Trail Timing   Condividi su      
               GARA IN CORSO - Classifiche 'Live'  
EventoTrail di Campigna
Data12/07/2015
Controllo/Arrivo

Gara/distanza
 
Categoria
Concorrente
ord. arrivoTempoNomeCategoriaPos x CategSocietàGara/distanza
1 01:37:13BERNABEI FABRIZIOUnder 50 maschili 18km1gs gabbi bologna Team new balance18KM
2 01:38:23MINGOZZI CLAUDIOUnder 50 maschili 18km2Easy Runners Mercato Sar.18KM
3 01:39:12PIERANGELI EMANUELUnder 50 maschili 18km3asd corri forrest18KM
4 01:39:50ZOFFOLI RICCARDOUnder 50 maschili 18km4Edera atletica Forlì18KM
5 01:40:01NALDI LORENZOUnder 50 maschili 18km5ATL. CASTELLO18KM
6 01:40:19RAITI ALESSANDROUnder 50 maschili 18km6Edera atletica Forlì18KM
7 01:43:08NANNI MARCOUnder 50 maschili 18km7AVIS Forli18KM
8 01:43:14SADOTTI GILBERTOOver 50 maschili 18km1amatori Podistica Arezzo18KM
9 01:45:51CALMANTI STEFANOUnder 50 maschili 18km8Asd Corriforrest18KM
10 01:45:56MENCHETTI SIMONEUnder 50 maschili 18km9amatori Podistica Arezzo18KM
11 01:46:00LANDUCCI VITTORIOUnder 50 maschili 18km10podistica il campino18KM
12 01:46:15PAOLI MASSIMILIANOUnder 50 maschili 18km11ASD I cinghiali18KM
13 01:46:25BARONI FRANCESCOUnder 50 maschili 18km12Atl. Costa Etrusca18KM
14 01:48:30GALLI ALESSIAAssoluti femminili 18km1atletica Futura18KM
15 01:48:59PIGNOTTI STEFANOUnder 50 maschili 18km13ASD ATLETICA CESENATICO18KM
16 01:49:36PALLINI ROBERTOUnder 50 maschili 18km14amatori Podistica Arezzo18KM
17 01:49:47BREZZI CARLOOver 50 maschili 18km2atletica Sestini Arezzo18KM
18 01:50:02D'ELIA VINCENZOUnder 50 maschili 18km15atletica Sestini Arezzo18KM
19 01:52:29PARRINI GABRIELEUnder 50 maschili 18km16libero18KM
20 01:52:35BENINCASA PAOLOOver 50 maschili 18km3gs maiano18KM
21 01:53:16PICCHI LEONARDOUnder 50 maschili 18km17Gs avis Pratovecchio errepi le cougan18KM
22 01:53:44DAGUIN FABRICEUnder 50 maschili 18km18ORST Pol. Fiesole18KM
23 01:53:48FATICANTI FEDERICOUnder 50 maschili 18km19Edera Triathlon18KM
24 01:55:03ROSSI CLAUDIOOver 50 maschili 18km4G.S. Poppi18KM
25 01:55:10BORGHI MATTEOUnder 50 maschili 18km20Atletica Cervia18KM
26 01:55:18SASSOLI SAMUELEUnder 50 maschili 18km21atletica Futura18KM
27 01:55:23LENTINI FRANCESCAAssoluti femminili 18km2asd ronda ghibellina18KM
28 01:55:31MACCARI SIMONEUnder 50 maschili 18km22up Policiano18KM
29 01:55:40COLLINI ISACCOUnder 50 maschili 18km23IL PONTE SCANDICCI18KM
30 01:56:42DALL'AGATA MANUELUnder 50 maschili 18km24gs lamone18KM
31 01:56:53SILIGHINI SAUROOver 50 maschili 18km5Atl. Sidermec - Vitali18KM
32 01:57:04VALLELONGA GIACOMOUnder 50 maschili 18km25Il Fiorino ASD18KM
33 01:57:08MINIATI CLAUDIOUnder 50 maschili 18km26Pod. Dicomano18KM
34 01:57:13INNOCENTI EMANUELEUnder 50 maschili 18km27Trail Running Project ASD18KM
35 01:57:20MARZOCCHI CHANTALAssoluti femminili 18km3gs lamone18KM
36 01:58:25DE ROSA GENNAROUnder 50 maschili 18km28Trail Running Project ASD18KM
37 01:59:10D'ANTONIO FRANCESCOUnder 50 maschili 18km29amatori Podistica Arezzo18KM
38 01:59:18CASAMENTI ROMANOOver 50 maschili 18km6AVIS Forli18KM
39 01:59:23FRONTINI MARCOUnder 50 maschili 18km30asd ronda ghibellina18KM
40 01:59:27CARLETTI ANDREAUnder 50 maschili 18km31ARCUS18KM
41 01:59:59GIUNCHI ANNAAssoluti femminili 18km4gs gabbi bologna Team new balance18KM
42 02:00:03FILECCIA ANDREAUnder 50 maschili 18km32Pod. Dicomano18KM
43 02:00:11BIONDINI MAURIZIOUnder 50 maschili 18km33AVIS Castel S. Pietro18KM
44 02:00:19FANI CRISTIANOUnder 50 maschili 18km34G.S. Poppi18KM
45 02:00:43BALDUCCI ALESSANDROUnder 50 maschili 18km35asd trail romagna18KM
46 02:01:05PETRENI GIULIAAssoluti femminili 18km5IL PONTE SCANDICCI18KM
47 02:01:13MASARACCHIA GIUSEPPE SALVATOREUnder 50 maschili 18km36SEVEN18KM
48 02:01:34QUARTO NICOLAUnder 50 maschili 18km37Terrandina ASD18KM
49 02:02:55MINGOZZI SAMUELEUnder 50 maschili 18km38Asd Corriforrest18KM
50 02:02:59FRANCALANCI RENATOOver 50 maschili 18km7atletica Sestini Arezzo18KM
51 02:03:03GIANGRASSO MORISUnder 50 maschili 18km39Atl. Azzurra18KM
52 02:03:37SALVI ALESSANDROUnder 50 maschili 18km40Tricicli morchia18KM
53 02:04:16VIROLI ARALDOOver 50 maschili 18km8GP Cesenate18KM
54 02:04:20LASTRUCCI FRANCESCOUnder 50 maschili 18km41Runners Barberino ASD18KM
55 02:05:04VALLINI LUCAOver 50 maschili 18km9podistica il ponte18KM
56 02:05:23MANI ALESSANDROUnder 50 maschili 18km42Pod. Dicomano18KM
57 02:05:25CELLINI DAVIDEOver 50 maschili 18km10Atl. Lughesina18KM
58 02:05:26AMADORI MARCOOver 50 maschili 18km11Seventies Running18KM
59 02:05:33PAGANELLI GIORGIOUnder 50 maschili 18km43Atl. Sidermec - Vitali18KM
60 02:05:42BRAY KATHERINEAssoluti femminili 18km6amatori Podistica Arezzo18KM
61 02:05:55TRAVAGLI ALESSANDROUnder 50 maschili 18km44Contrada San Giacomo - Ferrara18KM
62 02:06:04MICICH ALESSANDROUnder 50 maschili 18km45Marathon 63 Vezzano18KM
63 02:06:58MATTESINI FABIANOUnder 50 maschili 18km46G.S. Poppi18KM
64 02:07:09RAGAZZINI FRANCESCOUnder 50 maschili 18km47G.S. Poppi18KM
65 02:07:14AZZARELLO CRISTIANUnder 50 maschili 18km48Forlì Trail18KM
66 02:07:21MAZZINI YURIUnder 50 maschili 18km49asd ronda ghibellina18KM
67 02:07:23CUNGI GIANCARLOUnder 50 maschili 18km50amatori Podistica Arezzo18KM
68 02:07:33IACHETTA CARMINEUnder 50 maschili 18km51IL PONTE SCANDICCI18KM
69 02:07:47SCHEGGI VALENTINAAssoluti femminili 18km7GS LUIVAN SETTIGNANO18KM
70 02:07:51BARGELLI GIANNIUnder 50 maschili 18km52Pod. Dicomano18KM
71 02:08:12CAPACCIOLI WILLIAMUnder 50 maschili 18km53ATL. CASTELLO18KM
72 02:08:40MARTINI SERENAAssoluti femminili 18km8IL PONTE SCANDICCI18KM
73 02:08:56GIANNINI PIERPAOLOUnder 50 maschili 18km54AVIS Forli18KM
74 02:10:20FUSCHINI ALESSANDROUnder 50 maschili 18km55ASD I cinghiali18KM
75 02:10:24DE SISTI MARCOUnder 50 maschili 18km56atletica marciatori del mugello18KM
76 02:10:51TALAMELLI ALESSANDROOver 50 maschili 18km12Edera Triathlon18KM
77 02:11:34AMADDII ROBERTOOver 50 maschili 18km13asd siena runners18KM
78 02:11:49LUNGHI MARCELLOUnder 50 maschili 18km57libero18KM
79 02:11:54GUERRINI PAOLOUnder 50 maschili 18km58gs lamone18KM
80 02:12:00FUNES PIERLUIGIUnder 50 maschili 18km59libero18KM
81 02:12:05RENDA SAVERIOOver 50 maschili 18km14libero18KM
82 02:12:09MOSCATELLI ANTONIOUnder 50 maschili 18km60Isolotto UPD18KM
83 02:12:22IGNESTI FABIOUnder 50 maschili 18km61Runners Barberino ASD18KM
84 02:12:28VALMAGGI MATTIAUnder 50 maschili 18km62Edera Triathlon18KM
85 02:12:50BALDASSARRI FILIPPOUnder 50 maschili 18km63libero18KM
86 02:12:56CAROTI ENRICOUnder 50 maschili 18km64podistica il campino18KM
87 02:12:58MARTINELLI VINICIOOver 50 maschili 18km15amatori Podistica Arezzo18KM
88 02:13:53PIAZZINI ALESSANDROOver 50 maschili 18km16IL PONTE SCANDICCI18KM
89 02:14:53FARINA PAOLOOver 50 maschili 18km17Mugello Outdoor asd18KM
90 02:15:22COLLURA WILLIAMAssoluti femminili 18km9asd corri forrest18KM
91 02:15:27GIMIGNANI RENZOUnder 50 maschili 18km65Polisportiva Oltrarno18KM
92 02:16:35FABBRI YURIUnder 50 maschili 18km66asd tosco romagnola18KM
93 02:16:38LACCHINI GIANCARLOOver 50 maschili 18km18Atl. Azzurra18KM
94 02:16:44BREZZI PIEROOver 50 maschili 18km19atletica Sestini Arezzo18KM
95 02:16:50PADOVANI ANDREAOver 50 maschili 18km20Cava Forlì18KM
96 02:16:51FRASSINETI FRANCOOver 50 maschili 18km21Atl. Azzurra18KM
97 02:17:00SPADA ANDREAUnder 50 maschili 18km67Seventies Running18KM
98 02:17:23FACCHINI SIMONEUnder 50 maschili 18km68GPD Fano corre18KM
99 02:17:32BUSSI GIUSEPPEUnder 50 maschili 18km69Easy Runners Mercato Sar.18KM
100 02:17:50SACCARDI MONIAAssoluti femminili 18km10U.S. Nave18KM
101 02:19:00CONTI RONNYUnder 50 maschili 18km70riccione podismo18KM
102 02:19:10TUOZZOLO GIOVANNIOver 50 maschili 18km22Collemarathon club18KM
103 02:19:29PALLI FRANCESCOUnder 50 maschili 18km71Pod. Dicomano18KM
104 02:19:48IANNUZZI ELEONORAAssoluti femminili 18km11asd siena runners18KM
105 02:20:41SCACCHI SILVIAAssoluti femminili 18km12ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA18KM
106 02:20:48GIUSTI GIACOBBEOver 50 maschili 18km23amatori Podistica Arezzo18KM
107 02:21:50GIANNINI MARCELLOOver 50 maschili 18km24atletica marciatori del mugello18KM
108 02:22:22MONTICELLI GIANCARLAAssoluti femminili 18km13Rimini Nord18KM
109 02:22:47PEOTA GIUSEPPEOver 50 maschili 18km25never stop run18KM
110 02:23:04CARPI SERENAAssoluti femminili 18km14AVIS Forli18KM
111 02:24:11DI SORA DANILOUnder 50 maschili 18km72Virtus Cesena (CSI)18KM
112 02:24:38DALLAMORE MAUROOver 50 maschili 18km26Atletica Cervia18KM
113 02:25:51LORENZINI CHIARAAssoluti femminili 18km15asd siena runners18KM
114 02:26:19MONTAGUTI ALESSANDROUnder 50 maschili 18km73Team OTC Como18KM
115 02:26:48ZAMAGNI LUCAUnder 50 maschili 18km74Seventies Running18KM
116 02:26:56ZANZI LUCAUnder 50 maschili 18km75GS Le Torri - Firenze18KM
117 02:27:01BARBIEUX SOPHIEAssoluti femminili 18km16ETM Belgio18KM
118 02:27:32SEVERI IVANUnder 50 maschili 18km76uisp forlì18KM
119 02:28:53MAZZONE MICHELEUnder 50 maschili 18km77libero18KM
120 02:29:09BARCHI BRUNOOver 50 maschili 18km27Cava Forlì18KM
121 02:30:21PANIERI MARCOUnder 50 maschili 18km78ASD I cinghiali18KM
122 02:30:55CAPACCI SAMANTAAssoluti femminili 18km17AVIS Forli18KM
123 02:31:34BIANCHINI GIANLUCAUnder 50 maschili 18km79Runners Barberino ASD18KM
124 02:31:49MARTINI MARCOUnder 50 maschili 18km80asd siena runners18KM
125 02:32:13CASADEI ELISAAssoluti femminili 18km18Polisportiva San Vittore- Amici della fatica18KM
126 02:33:39PIERGENTILI ANDREAUnder 50 maschili 18km81amatori Podistica Arezzo18KM
127 02:34:15RAZZANI GIORGIOOver 50 maschili 18km28Trail Ravenna18KM
128 02:34:52BRUNI ISABELAssoluti femminili 18km19Atl. Alfonsine18KM
129 02:35:19ALUIGI EMOOver 50 maschili 18km29gp lucrezia18KM
130 02:36:25DONATI WALTEROver 50 maschili 18km30AVIS Forli18KM
131 02:36:29MIGLIORI MICHELAAssoluti femminili 18km20Runners Barberino ASD18KM
132 02:37:00PIERI LAURAAssoluti femminili 18km21cral nuovo Pignone18KM
133 02:39:44TRAPANI PAOLOOver 50 maschili 18km31atletica Sestini Arezzo18KM
134 02:39:48DETTI LEONARDOOver 50 maschili 18km32atletica Sestini Arezzo18KM
135 02:42:11DONATI DANIELEOver 50 maschili 18km33ATLETICA MAMELI18KM
136 02:42:57RODRIGUEZ MARIA MARLENEAssoluti femminili 18km22IL PONTE SCANDICCI18KM
137 02:46:14ZAGLI FABIOUnder 50 maschili 18km82IL PONTE SCANDICCI18KM
138 02:47:21GIUSTI SERGIOOver 50 maschili 18km34Pod. Dicomano18KM
139 02:47:26TRAFELI RENZOOver 50 maschili 18km35Pod. Dicomano18KM
140 02:47:31PEZZATINI FRANCOOver 50 maschili 18km36Pod. Dicomano18KM
141 02:48:20STEFANUCCI PAOLAAssoluti femminili 18km23asd siena runners18KM
142 02:52:26BIONDINI LUCAUnder 50 maschili 18km83subbiano marathon18KM
143 02:52:29BIRO BORIKAAssoluti femminili 18km24subbiano marathon18KM
144 02:55:08CANALI MONICAAssoluti femminili 18km25Edera Triathlon18KM
145 02:55:19BARGELLI MASSIMOOver 50 maschili 18km37libero18KM
146 02:55:23FARINA SARAAssoluti femminili 18km26libero18KM
147 02:55:52RIVET SYLVAINUnder 50 maschili 18km84libero18KM
148 03:02:21GOBBI FEDERICAAssoluti femminili 18km27ASD ATLETICA CESENATICO18KM
149 03:02:24BERTOZZI LUCIAAssoluti femminili 18km28ASD ATLETICA CESENATICO18KM